2019 Dance With Aldous chore: Zahra Killeen-Chance role: Dancer
2019 A Brief Encouter chore: Dance Plant Collective Turama Festival role: dancer
2019 What Becomes of the Broken Hearted chore:Mary-Jane O'Reilly NZ Dance Week
2018 Carmen (principal) CarmenMichael Pappalardo Melbourne City Ballet
2018 Aurora (principal) Sleeping Beauty Michael Pappalardo Melbourne City Ballet
2018 Lilac Fairy (principal) Sleeping Beauty Michael Pappalardo Melbourne City Ballet
2018 Carabosse (principal) Sleeping Beauty Michael Pappalardo Melbourne City Ballet
2018 Finger Fairy (soloist) Sleeping Beauty Michael Pappalardo Melbourne City Ballet
2018 Violente Fairy (soloist) Sleeping Beauty Michael Pappalardo Melbourne City Ballet
2017 Kitri (principal) Don Quixote Michael Pappalardo Melbourne City Ballet
2017 Kitri's best friend (soloist) Don Quixote Michael Pappalardo Melbourne City Ballet
2017 Cursive (lead dancer) Brendan Bradshaw Melbourne City Ballet
2017 Lucid Dream (featured dancer) Tynan Wood Melbourne City Ballet
2017 Signal (featured dancer) Yui Masukawa Melbourne City Ballet
2017 Dorothy (princ.) The Wonderful Wizard of Oz Michael Pappalardo Melbourne City Ballet
2017 Snow Queen (principal) The Nutcracker Michael Pappalardo Melbourne City Ballet
2017 Doll (soloist) The Nutcracker Michael Pappalardo Melbourne City Ballet
2017 Spanish (soloist) The Nutcracker Michael Pappalardo Melbourne City Ballet
2016 Pink Girl (soloist) Napoli Michael Pappalardo Melbourne City Ballet
2016 Lady Capulet (soloist) Romeo & Juliet Michael Pappalardo Melbourne City Ballet
2016 Juliet's Friend (soloist) Romeo & Juliet Michael Pappalardo Melbourne City Ballet
2016 [inner] (featured dancer) Brendan Bradshaw Melbourne City Ballet
2016 Claire de Lune (featured dancer) Michael Pappalardo Melbourne City Ballet
2016 8bit (featured dancer) Yui Masukawa Melbourne City Ballet
2015 Lady Capulet (soloist) Romeo & Juliet Michael Pappalardo Melbourne City Ballet
2015 Fortune Teller (soloist) Carmen Michael Pappalardo Melbourne City Ballet
2014 Cinderella (corps dancer) Ben Stevenson Queensland Ballet
2014 Romeo & Juliet (corps dancer) Kenneth MacMillan Queensland Ballet
2014 Diana (principal) Diana & Aceton Graduation Gala Queensland Ballet
2014 1st Shade (soloist) La Bayadère Graduation Gala Queensland Ballet
2013 Cinderella (corps dancer) Ben Stevenson Queensland Ballet
2013 The Nutcracker (corps dancer) Ben Stevenson Queensland Ballet
GUEST PERFORMANCES
2017 Grand Final Gala (principal) Alana Haines Australasian Awards Wellington
2013 Polar Express (principal) Sydney City Youth Ballet Company Paul Boyd
(Performed with James Lyttle - Bayerisches Staatsballett)